Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 REIBELT, Kyah27150012
2 Falzon, Imogen27120031
3 Pooley, Grace27101031
4 Litchfield, Phoebe1192011
5 Silver-Holmes, Hayley1180000
6 Sutton, Tarni2461010
7 Hurst, Isabella2263120
8 Thakur, Zoya1650040
9 Miller, Kelsey850000
10 Peterson, Jessica2253002
11 Huxley, Amelia1357000
12 Garg, Gunisha2350002
13 McCormack, Kristen1340010
14 Edwards, Samantha1040000
15 Hunter, Elsa1642320
16 Kodikara, Delana2240000
17 Wilson, Lucy1940010
18 Vaughan, Sophie2240012
19 Van Den Neiuwboer, Lateisha1030000
20 Asher, Kathryn630000
21 Doshi, Nikhar2030000
22 Myers, Kelsey M1830000
23 Tate, Bethany1532011
24 Shah, Tanya1030000
25 Sharma, Janhavi1120000
26 Cambridge, Elizabeth520201
27 Miller, Rebecca320000
28 Barry, Kate1420030
29 swarup, shree520001
30 Sparks, Ruby1620011
31 Kaura, Kristina1120000
32 Malgioglio, Isabella1520000
33 Tesoriero, Isabella1420000
34 Halton, Melissa720010
35 Fletcher, Hannah1310010
36 Peterson, Kate1410001
37 Gill, Gina310000
38 Pelle, Kate413000
39 Ahuia, Jasnia610000
40 Svilans, Ingrid412001
41 Donti, Hasini1910000
42 Lovett, Anna R810010
43 Young, Sarah1310000
44 Godsell, Molly E1615431
45 Cruickshank, Isabelle610000
46 Sharma, Suhani1110000
47 Cager, Sarah510001
48 Noble, Elise1110000
49 Kapadia, Ria1300000
50 Sharma, Khushi500000
51 Sweeney, Tayla000000
52 jadwani, pooja400000
53 Kodikara, Delana100000
54 Pereira, Bonfilia200000
55 Sparks, Georgia800000
56 Hebden, Renee1600000
57 bryne, ruby301100
58 McCooey, Madison401010
59 Moore, Hannah1501000
60 Thewlis, Caroline1207000
61 Jones, Kaitlyn1200000
62 McGovern, Samantha500000
63 Shah, Tanya400000
64 Srinivasan, Srinidhi900000
65 Jain, Avani100000
66 Vaya, Nandee900000
67 PATEL, IRA900000
68 Poddar, Anwesha1500000
69 Seymour, Tayla100000
70 Miles, Tazma100000
71 Rajadurai, Lakshmi K500000
72 Deobhankar, Vaishnavi2400010
73 Patel, Khushi900000
74 Mohanaraj, Amisha800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.