Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 REIBELT, Kyah22101010
2 Peterson, Kate3292020
3 Falzon, Imogen2290020
4 Halton, Melissa2170000
5 Noble, Elise2970001
6 Malgioglio, Isabella3470001
7 Silver-Holmes, Hayley1870000
8 Sharma, Janhavi2070002
9 Hurst, Isabella1562010
10 Kodikara, Delana1350010
11 Myers, Kelsey M2753010
12 Deobhankar, Vaishnavi3150020
13 Miller, Rebecca2150010
14 Sparks, Ruby1350000
15 Miller, Kelsey2050010
16 Pooley, Grace2151132
17 Van Den Neiuwboer, Lateisha1840010
18 Elliott, Hayley1040000
19 Lovett, Anna R1840000
20 Peterson, Jessica2442010
21 Hebden, Renee1440000
22 Vaughan, Sophie2730001
23 Thakur, Zoya2230000
24 McCormack, Kristen3130010
25 Coughlan-Ryan, Emma K1630000
26 bryne, ruby20311210
27 Shah, Tanya1520002
28 Wilson, Lucy1520012
29 Pradeep, Riya S1520000
30 Sutton, Tarni2020010
31 Moore, Hannah1410000
32 Sweeney, Tayla610000
33 Prabhu, Vidisha1510000
34 Edwards, Samantha710000
35 Genford, Angelina910000
36 Kaura, Kristina1510000
37 Godsell, Molly E31111730
38 Page, Tasmyn1000000
39 Page, Kylie100000
40 Pooley, Clare1000000
41 Trehan, Naina400001
42 Arora, Eshika1500000
43 Breaden, Erin600000
44 Ahuia, Jasnia1300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.