Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 74   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 REIBELT, Kyah27150012
2 Falzon, Imogen27120031
3 Pooley, Grace27101031
4 Litchfield, Phoebe1192011
5 Silver-Holmes, Hayley1180000
6 Hurst, Isabella2263120
7 Sutton, Tarni2461010
8 Miller, Kelsey850000
9 Thakur, Zoya1650040
10 Garg, Gunisha2350002
11 Peterson, Jessica2253002
12 Huxley, Amelia1357000
13 Kodikara, Delana2240000
14 McCormack, Kristen1340010
15 Edwards, Samantha1040000
16 Vaughan, Sophie2240012
17 Hunter, Elsa1642320
18 Wilson, Lucy1940010
19 Asher, Kathryn630000
20 Doshi, Nikhar2030000
21 Van Den Neiuwboer, Lateisha1030000
22 Myers, Kelsey M1830000
23 Tate, Bethany1532011
24 Shah, Tanya1030000
25 Sharma, Janhavi1120000
26 Cambridge, Elizabeth520201
27 Halton, Melissa720010
28 Kaura, Kristina1120000
29 Malgioglio, Isabella1520000
30 Tesoriero, Isabella1420000
31 Miller, Rebecca320000
32 Barry, Kate1420030
33 swarup, shree520001
34 Sparks, Ruby1620011
35 Pelle, Kate413000
36 Ahuia, Jasnia610000
37 Fletcher, Hannah1310010
38 Peterson, Kate1410001
39 Gill, Gina310000
40 Lovett, Anna R810010
41 Svilans, Ingrid412001
42 Donti, Hasini1910000
43 Noble, Elise1110000
44 Young, Sarah1310000
45 Godsell, Molly E1615431
46 Cruickshank, Isabelle610000
47 Sharma, Suhani1110000
48 Cager, Sarah510001
49 Hebden, Renee1600000
50 bryne, ruby301100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 74   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.