Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tate, Bethany21111050
2 Pooley, Grace28100110
3 Mohanaraj, Amisha2390052
4 REIBELT, Kyah3190010
5 Vaughan, Sophie1780020
6 Bhanage, Asmi1780000
7 Kodikara, Delana1971010
8 Knox, Nicole1170000
9 Garg, Gunisha3163412
10 Jones, Kaitlyn1560001
11 Van Den Neiuwboer, Lateisha1140010
12 Hunter, Elsa2543110
13 David, Shiloh2842134
14 Smith, Linsey740001
15 Rajadurai, Lakshmi2240011
16 Mavros, Alexandra340000
17 Miller, Kelsey1430010
18 Doshi, Nikhar1730020
19 Pleace, Leigh1331001
20 Miller, Rebecca1330000
21 Barry, Kate1430010
22 Sutton, Tarni1832010
23 swarup, shree1830001
24 Cager, Sarah1930011
25 Silver-Holmes, Hayley830010
26 Falzon, Imogen2230000
27 Kaura, Kristina1732050
28 Tesoriero, Isabella1730020
29 Deobhankar, Vaishnavi2030002
30 McCormack, Kristen1620001
31 Halton, Melissa720000
32 Singh, Arika1620001
33 Pelle, Kate921311
34 Godsell, Molly E1022031
35 Bowen, Sophie920010
36 Mavros, Sophia320001
37 Mizzi, Jorja520010
38 AHUJA, JASNIA1120010
39 Wilson, Lucy1820030
40 Sharma, Dhanika1220000
41 PATEL, IRA G2620021
42 Fouracre, Ariane520000
43 Patel, Khushi2020011
44 Moore, Claire1210011
45 WOODROFFE, Emily1910000
46 Fletcher, Hannah1210000
47 Chopra, Lavanya610021
48 Kanwar, Jaanvi910011
49 Chauhan, Dharmini J1110031
50 Deshpande, Shreeya1210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 84   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.