Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 44
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 REIBELT, Kyah22101010
2 Falzon, Imogen2290020
3 Peterson, Kate3292020
4 Halton, Melissa2170000
5 Silver-Holmes, Hayley1870000
6 Sharma, Janhavi2070002
7 Noble, Elise2970001
8 Malgioglio, Isabella3470001
9 Hurst, Isabella1562010
10 Miller, Kelsey2050010
11 Pooley, Grace2151132
12 Myers, Kelsey M2753010
13 Deobhankar, Vaishnavi3150020
14 Miller, Rebecca2150010
15 Sparks, Ruby1350000
16 Kodikara, Delana1350010
17 Lovett, Anna R1840000
18 Hebden, Renee1440000
19 Van Den Neiuwboer, Lateisha1840010
20 Elliott, Hayley1040000
21 Peterson, Jessica2442010
22 Vaughan, Sophie2730001
23 Coughlan-Ryan, Emma K1630000
24 bryne, ruby20311210
25 Thakur, Zoya2230000
26 McCormack, Kristen3130010
27 Wilson, Lucy1520012
28 Pradeep, Riya S1520000
29 Shah, Tanya1520002
30 Sutton, Tarni2020010
31 Prabhu, Vidisha1510000
32 Edwards, Samantha710000
33 Moore, Hannah1410000
34 Genford, Angelina910000
35 Kaura, Kristina1510000
36 Godsell, Molly E31111730
37 Sweeney, Tayla610000
38 Trehan, Naina400001
39 Breaden, Erin600000
40 Ahuia, Jasnia1300000
41 Page, Tasmyn1000000
42 Page, Kylie100000
43 Arora, Eshika1500000
44 Pooley, Clare1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 44
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.