Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta Women's Grade Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
123718717912644592684395237*Kelsey MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade1 1Bankstown Sports
212718717812644592684428127Rebecca MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade9 1Gordon
312418717912644592847329124*Kelsey MillerParramatta2017/2018Second GradeGF 1Universities
410618717912644592684428106Kelsey MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade9 1Gordon
5106112931412644592684395106*Hayley Silver-HolmesParramatta2017/2018Second Grade1 1Bankstown Sports
6921871791264459268440092Kelsey MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade2 1St George-Sutherland
7841871791264459268441584*Kelsey MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade6 1Sydney
8831871791264459284733083Kelsey MillerParramatta2017/2018Second GradeSF 1Northern District
98210565181264459268442382Kate PetersonParramatta2017/2018Second Grade8 1Bankstown Sports
107410744901264459268444574*Kristen McCormackParramatta2017/2018Second Grade13 1Northern District
11711871781264459268442171*Rebecca MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade7 1Northern District
127012443371264459264278770*Kelsey M MyersParramatta2017/2018Under 15 Division 14 1Kings Langley
137010565181264459283813170Kate PetersonParramatta2017/2018Under 15 Division 19 1Kings Langley
14691871781264459268443869Rebecca MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade11 1Sydney
156811159321264459263780068Hayley ElliottParramatta2017/2018Under 15 Division 11 1Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
16559633441264459268865055Zoya ThakurParramatta2017/2018U17 Brewer Shield9 1Bankstown
175512443371264459268861755*Kelsey M MyersParramatta2017/2018U17 Brewer Shield2 1Penrith
185512465261264459279061855*Jessica PetersonParramatta2017/2018Under 13 - Hills - Spring1 1Thornleigh - Perry
19547343441264459268863954Sophie VaughanParramatta2017/2018U17 Brewer Shield6 1Manly-Warringah
20548835791264459268861754Elise NobleParramatta2017/2018U17 Brewer Shield2 1Penrith
21541871781264459268444554Rebecca MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade13 1Northern District
22521871781264459268445052Rebecca MillerParramatta2017/2018Second Grade14 1St George-Sutherland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...