Hall of Fame - Batting | Parramatta Women's Grade Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116118717915144593240502161*Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade2 1St George-Sutherland
212218717915144593241031122Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade10 1Penrith
311418717915144593241207114*Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade12 1Bankstown
410218717915144593241018102Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade8 1Northern District
5100200832015144593261748100*Pooja DhananjayParramatta2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Northern District
6100104412215144593326212100*Kate PelleParramatta2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield8 1UTS North Sydney
7897780491514459323956389*Kate BarryParramatta2019/2020First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
8861871791514459324049486Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade1 1Bankstown
98314095871514459340265483*Elsa HunterParramatta2019/2020Second Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
107910598291514459324051479Kyah REIBELTParramatta2019/2020Second Grade4 1Northern District
11771871781514459324110977Rebecca MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade11 1Sydney
12751871791514459323892275Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade T204 1Penrith
13701871781514459324073370Rebecca MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
146714095871514459318735567*Elsa HunterParramatta2019/2020Under 15 Division 29 1Baulkham Hills Maroon
15651871781514459324050265Rebecca MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade2 1St George-Sutherland
16638887371514459324047863*Claire MooreParramatta2019/2020First Grade15 1St George-Sutherland
17627343441514459323905862Sophie VaughanParramatta2019/2020First Grade2 1St George-Sutherland
186017814981514459326829760*IRA G PATELParramatta2019/2020Under 12 Division 212 1Greystanes
195916394531514459332621259Vaishnavi DeobhankarParramatta2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield8 1UTS North Sydney
20591871791514459340265459Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade13 1Manly-Warringah
215916394531514459318709759Vaishnavi DeobhankarParramatta2019/2020Under 15 Division 27 1Wentworthville Leagues
225610441221514459326180856Kate PelleParramatta2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Campbelltown-Camden
23547780491514459323905854Kate BarryParramatta2019/2020First Grade2 1St George-Sutherland
24547780491514459323918454*Kate BarryParramatta2019/2020First Grade5 1Penrith
255311293141514459323956353*Hayley Silver-HolmesParramatta2019/2020First Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
265317814981514459318980153*IRA G PATELParramatta2019/2020Under 12 Division 27 1Guildford Leagues
275217589111514459318954152*Nikhar DoshiParramatta2019/2020Under 13 Division 211 1Wentworthville Leagues
28517780491514459323875151Kate BarryParramatta2019/2020First Grade T203 1Campbelltown-Camden
29511871791514459323889851Kelsey MillerParramatta2019/2020Second Grade T203 1Campbelltown-Camden
305014095871514459323884250*Elsa HunterParramatta2019/2020Second Grade T202 1Bankstown
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.