20/21 Representative Trials - Postponed until further notice

Please note - Trials have been postponed until further notice due to Covid-19 in line with the recommendations from Cricket Australia. Stay tuned for Read more

2020 Doug Walters Classic Golf Day

Help raise funds for cricket in the Parramatta area as well as having a fun day out playing golf with your mates! The Doug Walter Classic has returned Read more

Facebook

Select Grade:
Grade: NSWWPC:First Grade Round: 15 1 Mar 20
Parramatta   def   St George-Sutherland
Grade: NSWWPC:First Grade Round: 16 15 Mar 20
Sydney   drew   Parramatta
Grade: NSWWPC:Second Grade Round: 12 1 Mar 20
Parramatta   def   Bankstown
Grade: NSWWPC:Second Grade Round: 13 15 Mar 20
Parramatta   def   Manly-Warringah
Grade: NSWWPC:Second Grade Round: SF 22 Mar 20
Parramatta   drew   Bankstown
Grade: NSWWPC:Second Grade Round: GF 29 Mar 20
Parramatta   drew   Manly-Warringah
Grade: NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition Round: 8 8 Mar 20
Parramatta   drew   Manly-Warringah
Grade: NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition Round: 9 15 Mar 20
St George-Sutherland   def   Parramatta
Grade: PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 Round: 12 7 Mar 20
Parramatta   def   Wentworthville Leagues
Grade: PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 Round: SF 14 Mar 20
15 Mar 20
Greystanes   def   Parramatta
Grade: PDCA:Under 13 Division 2 Round: 12 7 Mar 20
Winston Hills   def by   Parramatta
Grade: PDCA:Under 12 Division 2 Round: 19 7 Mar 20
Parramatta   def by   Wentworthville Leagues Grey
Grade: PDCA:Under 12 Division 2 Round: SF 14 Mar 20
Parramatta   def   Wentworthville Leagues White
Grade: PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Darlington Round: 6 7 Mar 20
Pendle Hill Colts Black   def by   Parramatta Blue
Grade: PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Darlington Round: 7 14 Mar 20
Parramatta Blue   drew   Hills Barbarians White
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Kelsey Miller161Second Grade2
2 Kelsey Miller122Second Grade10
3 Kelsey Miller114Second Grade12
4 Kelsey Miller102Second Grade8
5 Pooja Dhananjay100U18 Brewer Shield1
6 Kate Pelle100U18 Brewer Shield8
7 Kate Barry89First Grade9
8 Kelsey Miller86Second Grade1
9 Elsa Hunter83Second Grade13
10 Kyah REIBELT79Second Grade4